2013年7月18日星期四

Le matériel de formation de l'examen de meilleur Mile2-Security ml0-320

Vous choisissez l'aide de Pass4Test, Pass4Test fait tous effort à vous aider à réussir le test. De plus, la mise à jour de Q&A pendant un an est gratuite pour vous. Vous n'avez plus raison à hésiter. Pass4Test est une meilleure assurance pour le succès de test Mile2-Security ml0-320. Ajoutez la Q&A au panier.


Pass4Test vous offre un choix meilleur pour faire votre préparation de test Mile2-Security ml0-320 plus éfficace. Si vous voulez réussir le test plus tôt, il ne faut que ajouter la Q&A de Mile2-Security ml0-320 à votre cahier. Pass4Test serait votre guide pendant la préparation et vous permet à réussir le test Mile2-Security ml0-320 sans aucun doute. Vous pouvez obtenir le Certificat comme vous voulez.


Choisissez le Pass4Test, choisissez le succès. Le produit offert par Pass4Test vous permet à réussir le test Mile2-Security ml0-320. C'est necessaire de prendre un test simulation avant participer le test réel. C'est une façon bien effective. Choisir Pass4Test vous permet à réussir 100% le test.


Code d'Examen: ml0-320

Nom d'Examen: Mile2-Security (certified penetration testing professional)

Questions et réponses: 149 Q&As

Pass4Test est un fournisseur professionnel des documentations à propos du test Certification IT, avec lequel vous pouvez améliorer le future de votre carrière. Vous trouverez que nos Q&As seraient persuadantes d'après d'avoir essayer nos démos gratuits. Le démo de Mile2-Security ml0-320 (même que les autres démos) est gratuit à télécharger. Vous n'aurez pas aucune hésitation après travailler avec notre démo.


ml0-320 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/ML0-320.html


NO.1 Which of the following are reasons why fragment-based port scans are often used by
attackers?Choose two.
A. Simple non-stateful packet filtering devices can sometimes be bypassed
B. Reassembling fragmented packets is not time or processor intensive
C. RFC 1121 requires that all routers pass fragmented packets
D. Firewalls may be configured for high throughput and thus dont reassemble and inspect
fragmented packets
Answer: A,D

Mile2-Security examen   ml0-320 examen   certification ml0-320

NO.2 One of the last steps taken by an attacker will be to configure permanent access to a
compromised system.
However, the installation of a backdoor, installation of new processes,and changes to key
files could be very quickly detected by an administrator.
What tool would assist the attacker in preventing the administrator from detecting
changes to files,new processes that are running,or other signs that the system might have
been compromised?
A. A Trojan horse
B. A Rootkit
C. A Backdoor
D. A privilege escalation tool
Answer: B

Mile2-Security   ml0-320   certification ml0-320   ml0-320 examen

NO.3 This document is a high level document that describes management intentions towards
security.What is the name of the document?
A. Procedures
B. Guidelines
C. Policies
D. Baselines
Answer: C

certification Mile2-Security   ml0-320   ml0-320   ml0-320   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320

NO.4 Yannick who is a very smart security tester has mentioned to one of his friends that he
has found a way of appending data to an existing file using the built in Windows tools
and no third party utility.
This text appended does not affect the functionality,size,or display within traditional file
browsing utilities such as dir or Internet Explorer.What is Yannick making reference to in
this case?
A. Steganography
B. Hybrid Encryption
C. Alternate Data Streams
D. Append.exe
Answer: C

Mile2-Security examen   certification ml0-320   certification ml0-320

NO.5 When talking about databases search query languages,commands such as
Select,Update,Insert,Grant,and Revoke would all the part of what language?
A. C++
B. SQL
C. Python
D. Perl
Answer: B

Mile2-Security examen   ml0-320   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320   ml0-320 examen

NO.6 Which of the following SQL script will cause the SQL server to cease operations?
A. NET STOP SQLSERVER -
B. OR 1=1; CLOSE WITHNOWAIT;
C. NET STOP SQLSERVERAGENT -
D. SHUTDOWN WITH NOWAIT;-
Answer: D

Mile2-Security   certification ml0-320   ml0-320   ml0-320   certification ml0-320

NO.7 Mary has learned about the different ways authentication can be implemented on a web site.
Which of the following forms of authentication would consist of the most basic form
and also the less secure?
A. Digest Authentication
B. Basic Authentication
C. LDAP Authentication
D. Token Base Authentication
Answer: A

certification Mile2-Security   ml0-320   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320

NO.8 Which of the following penetration framework is Open Source and offers features that
are similar to some of its rival commercial tools?
A. CANVAS
B. CORE IMPACT
C. METASPLOIT
D. DEEP HOLE
Answer: C

Mile2-Security examen   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320   ml0-320

NO.9 Which of the following password and encyption cracking methods is guaranteed to
successfully crack any password or encryption algorithm?
A. Dictionary
B. Hybrid
C. Brute Force
D. RainbowCrack
Answer: B

Mile2-Security   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320

NO.10 What technology is often used by employees to get access to web sites that are blocked by
their corporate proxy server?Choose the best Answer:.
A. DNS spoofing
B. ARP poisoning
C. Anonymizers
D. BASIC web authentication
Answer: C

Mile2-Security   ml0-320 examen   ml0-320   ml0-320 examen

Pass4Test est un site d'offrir la bonne Q&A Mile2-Security ml0-320. Le produit offert par Pass4Test peut vous aider à réussir ce test très difficile. Si vous ajoutez le produit au panier, vous allez économiser le temps et l'effort. Le produiti Pass4Test est bien réputé dans l'Idustrie IT.


没有评论:

发表评论